Library › Electronics › Google Pixel ·

Google Pixel 11 Pro Fold (2026)

What are the dimensions of the Pixel 11 Pro Fold? · Modern device · basis: Manufacturer specifications (Google)

Also called: Pixel 11 Pro Fold dimensions, Pixel 11 Pro Fold size, Pixel 11 Pro Fold size in mm, Pixel 11 Pro Fold size in inches, Pixel 11 Pro Fold measurements, how big is the Pixel 11 Pro Fold, Pixel 11 Pro Fold weight, Pixel 11 Pro Fold height width thickness, dimensiones Pixel 11 Pro Fold, medidas Pixel 11 Pro Fold, Pixel 11 Pro Fold Maße, tamanho do Pixel 11 Pro Fold

Exact dimensions. True size, with no printing tolerance added.

length
155.2 mm
width
76.0 mm
height
10.1 mm

Notes

  • Google Pixel 11 Pro Fold (2026) measures 155.2 × 76 × 10.1 mm (6.11 × 2.99 × 0.4 in) according to Google; folded height × width × depth (unfolded 155.2 × 150.4 × 5.0 mm).
  • The file models the folded phone as a plain box; hinge, camera bar and rounded corners are not modelled.
  • True size, no printing tolerance added. Only published numbers are used; anything not published is said so.

Google Pixel 11 Pro Fold size chart

dimensionvalue
Height155.2 mm (6.11 in)
Width76 mm (2.99 in)
Depth10.1 mm (0.4 in)
Unfolded height155.2 mm
Unfolded width150.4 mm
Unfolded depth5.0 mm
Weight239 g (8.4 oz)
Displays6.5-inch (164 mm) outer; 8-inch (204 mm) inner

Where the files are

Other publishers' files are linked, not hosted. "verify" = check the license at the link before commercial use.

GooglePixel phone hardware tech specs - Pixel Phone HelpwebPublisher's page; dimensions are facts

Free files

★ Free files 1 parts. Generated by Xem Studio from the standard; threads are plain cylinders at major diameter. CC BY 4.0. index.json

google-pixel-11-pro-fold-envelopeEnvelope 155.2 × 76 × 10.1 mm (folded height × width × depth (unfolded 155.2 × 150.4 × 5.0 mm))STEP · STL
Let your AI pull this. Add https://xemstudio.com/mcp to Claude, ChatGPT, Cursor or any MCP client (free, no account, one minute) and it can look up exact sizes, mating fits and free STEP/STL from every chat.
Set it up →

Plain text: sheet.txt · JSON: /api/geometry?object=google-pixel-11-pro-fold

length
Schematic, not to scale.

Fits with

Questions

How big is the Pixel 11 Pro Fold?

Height 155.2 mm, width 76 mm, depth 10.1 mm (6.11 × 2.99 × 0.4 in).

How much does the Pixel 11 Pro Fold weigh?

239 g (8.4 oz), per Google.